View of Hamburg
Till Warwas (Bremen 1962)
Lot-No. 283
Proceeds : 2.000 €
Oil/canvas, 35 x 49,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Warwas 016. - German landscape, still life and portrait painter.
Till Warwas: View of Hamburg
View of Hamburg
Lot-No. 283
Proceeds : 2.000 €