Couple at a Table
Walter Jacob (Altenburg 1893 - Hindelang 1964)
Lot-No. 321
Proceeds : 7.900 €
Oil/canvas, 27,5 x 36 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. W. Jacob 27. - German painter. Mus.: Dresden. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer.
Walter Jacob: Couple at a Table
Couple at a Table
Lot-No. 321
Proceeds : 7.900 €