Potbelly Pig
Pia Ranslet (Bornholm 1956)
Lot-No. 732
Proceeds : 400 €
Bronze, brown patinated. Monogrammed 'PR.' on the underside. H. 6,5 cm, l. 12,5 cm. - Provenance: Formerly collection Fritz van Ankum/Imme Reich-van Ankum, owner of Galería Arabal, Alicante. - Danish paintor and sculptor.
Pia Ranslet: Potbelly Pig
Potbelly Pig
Lot-No. 732
Proceeds : 400 €