Visitors are coming
Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht (Hamburg 1923 - Wedel 2007)
Lot-No. 66
Proceeds : 1.300 €
1993. Acrylic/fibre board, 50 x 70 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. I. Feilcke-Volbrecht 93, on the reverse titled. -
Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht: Visitors are coming
Visitors are coming
Lot-No. 66
Proceeds : 1.300 €