Goat's Stable
Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht (Hamburg 1923 - Wedel 2007)
Lot-No. 67
Proceeds : 1.400 €
1989. Acrylic/fibre board, 64 x 80 cm, lo. ri. sign. I. Feilcke-Volbrecht, on the reverse titled and dat. 1989. -
Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht: Goat's Stable
Goat's Stable
Lot-No. 67
Proceeds : 1.400 €