A Female Nude
Maren Lipp (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 2015)
Lot-No. 192
Proceeds : 1.100 €
1988. Brown patinated bronze. On the back of the plinth monogr. and dat. 'ML 88', numbered copy '3/12'. H. 37 cm. -
Maren Lipp: A Female Nude
A Female Nude
Lot-No. 192
Proceeds : 1.100 €