A Female Nude
Maria Pirwitz (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 1984)
Lot-No. 191
Proceeds : 300 €
1978. Brown patinated bronze. Monogr. and dat. '78 mp', numbered copy '71/300', foundry stamp 'GUSS BARTH ELMENHORST'. H. 19 cm. -
Maria Pirwitz: A Female Nude
A Female Nude
Lot-No. 191
Proceeds : 300 €