Lovers
Ewald Brandt (Hannover 1928 - Hannover 1983)
Lot-No. 592
Proceeds : 400 €
Abstract Two-Piece Bronze of a Couple of Lovers Closely Embraced Patinated bronze. On the underside stamp sign.: E.BRANDT 36. - Provenance: Estate Countess Finck von Finckenstein-Brinkama -
Ewald Brandt: Lovers
Lovers
Lot-No. 592
Proceeds : 400 €