Seekamp

Werner Lange (Kiel 1888 - Kiel 1955)

Seekamp

Lot-No. 270

1935. Watercolour and pen and ink drawing. 45,5 x 61 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. Werner Lange 1935, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter. Mus.: Los Angeles, Kiel, Heikendorf.

Werner Lange: Seekamp

Seekamp

Lot-No. 270

Seekamp
Seekamp - image 1 Seekamp - image 2