Night
Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)
Lot-No. 150
Proceeds : 600 €
1984. Oil/paper. 13 x 37 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. Frauke Gloyer 84, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.
Frauke Gloyer: Night
Night
Lot-No. 150
Proceeds : 600 €