A Man Before Stairs
Siegfried Neuenhausen (Dormagen 1931)
Lot-No. 609
Proceeds : 600 €
1979. Bronze, goldbrown patinated. 19,5 x 6 x 16 cm. Monogr. nh, foundry mark GUSS BARTH ELMENHORST. -
Siegfried Neuenhausen: A Man Before Stairs
A Man Before Stairs
Lot-No. 609
Proceeds : 600 €