Three bear cubs on a tree

Anton Büschelberger (Eger 1869 - Dresden 1934)

Three bear cubs on a tree

Lot-No. 664

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Early 20th cent. Bronze, dark patinated. H. 43,5 cm. Sign. Büschelberger. -

Anton Büschelberger: Three bear cubs on a tree

Three bear cubs on a tree

Lot-No. 664

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Three bear cubs on a tree
Three bear cubs on a tree