Three bear cubs on a tree
Anton Büschelberger (Eger 1869 - Dresden 1934)
Lot-No. 664
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Early 20th cent. Bronze, dark patinated. H. 43,5 cm. Sign. Büschelberger. -
Anton Büschelberger: Three bear cubs on a tree
Three bear cubs on a tree
Lot-No. 664
Proceeds : 1.600 €