Norwegian Waterfall
Josef Thoma (Wien 1828 - 1899)
Lot-No. 455
Starting Bid: 1.400 €
Oil/canvas. 69,5 x 106 cm. Lo. ri. sign. J. Thoma, titled on the stretcher. Small rest. - Mus.: Vienna (Albertina, Hist. Mus.) Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Josef Thoma: Norwegian Waterfall
Place a bid for "Norwegian Waterfall":
Please log in with your user name and password.