Sailships an boats in stormy weather offshore
Abraham Hulk, und Atelier Amsterdam 1813 - London 1897, and his studio
Proceeds : 2.000 €
Oil/canvas, 32,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. lo.ri.; rest.
Abraham Hulk, und Atelier: Sailships an boats in stormy weather offshore
Proceeds : 2.000 €