A small figure 'foal'
Just Andersen, Dänischer Bildhauer und Designer Godhavn 1884 - Glostrup 1943, Denmark
Proceeds : 400 €
Denmark, first half 20th cent. Sign. 'Just Danmark', numb. 2933. Bronze coloured patina. Min. rub. H. 29 cm.
Just Andersen, Dänischer Bildhauer und Designer: A small figure 'foal'
A small figure 'foal'
Proceeds : 400 €