"Greetings from Kampen" (Sylt)
Heinz Kiessling Berlin 1915 - Hamburg 1991
Proceeds : 300 €
Watercolour/gouache, 36 x 54 cm, signed ant dat. 55 lo.le.; inscribed and dedicated on the passepartout; framed.
Heinz Kiessling: "Greetings from Kampen" (Sylt)
Proceeds : 300 €