Sleeping dogs
Johannes Beeldemaker, zugeschr. Den Haag, um 1630 - ebda, nach 1710, attr.
Proceeds : 1.400 €
Oil/panel, 20 x 29 cm, labelled and dat. on the reverse, fine craquelé, some stains, rest.
Johannes Beeldemaker, zugeschr.: Sleeping dogs
Sleeping dogs
Proceeds : 1.400 €