Estuary Scene
Charles Eyles England, um 1850
Proceeds : 900 €
Oil/canvas, relined, 51 x 76 cm, sign. lo. ri. Chas. Eyles, titled on the reverse, min. rest. Lit.: Bénézit et. al.
Charles Eyles: Estuary Scene
Estuary Scene
Proceeds : 900 €