A view of Reval (Tallinn)
Adolf Bock Berlin 1890 - Helsingborg 1968
Proceeds : 2.000 €
Watercolour/Gouache, 19 x 32,5 cm, sign. labelled and dat. lo. ri. Adolf Bock Reval 1918. Min. stains; framed.
Adolf Bock: A view of Reval (Tallinn)
A view of Reval (Tallinn)
Proceeds : 2.000 €