The view of Evian on the Lake Geneva
Louise de Goussaincourt de Gauvain Cannes, um 1840
Proceeds : 5.900 €
Oil/canvas, 56,5 x 100 cm, sign. lo. ri. de Gauvain, min rest. Lit: Bénézit et.al.
Louise de Goussaincourt de Gauvain: The view of Evian on the Lake Geneva
Proceeds : 5.900 €