An abstract composition
Serge Poliakoff Moskau 1900 - Paris 1969
Proceeds : 2.100 €
Colour lithograph on hand made paper, 64 x 48 cm, sign. lo. ri. Serge Poliakoff, some browning.
Serge Poliakoff: An abstract composition
An abstract composition
Proceeds : 2.100 €