A street scene
Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/cardboard, 30,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. and dat. on the reverse Skodlerrak 56. Mus.: Augsburg, Berlin (Preuß. Kulturbesitz), Bonn, Flensburg, Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Lübeck, Regensburg, Schleswig et.al.
Horst Skodlerrak: A street scene
A street scene
Proceeds : 700 €