Musical abstraction
Rolf Diener Gössnitz 1906 - Hamburg 1988
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/cardboard, 49,5 x 64 cm, sign. lo. ri. Rolf Diener, on the reverse studio label, min. rest. Lit.: Rump, Heydorn, Seuphor et.al.
Rolf Diener: Musical abstraction
Musical abstraction
Proceeds : 700 €