A boat at dawn
Carl Saltzmann Berlin 1847 - 1923
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/cardb., 22 x 39 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C. Saltzmann Enkhuizen 75, min. rest. Mus.: Berlin, Breslau et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Carl Saltzmann: A boat at dawn
A boat at dawn
Proceeds : 600 €