A farm with a windmill
Alexander Eckener Flensburg 1870 - Abtsgemünd 1944
Proceeds : 200 €
Etching, 26,5 x 28,5 cm, sign. lo. le. A. Eckener, sign. in the plate and dat. A. Eckener 1921, some browning.
Alexander Eckener: A farm with a windmill
A farm with a windmill
Proceeds : 200 €