A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream
Hans Wrage Hamburg 1921 - Hamburg 2012
Proceeds : 200 €
30 x 37,5 cm and 31 x 23 cm, each sign. lo. ei. and dat. 83 or 85, unframed.
Hans Wrage: A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream
Proceeds : 200 €