A flower still life
Ivo Hauptmann Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973
Proceeds : 5.200 €
Oil/canvas, 100,5 x 81,5 cm, sign. and dat. up. le. Ivo 25, some rest., min. dam. Mus.: Hamburg et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Ivo Hauptmann: A flower still life
A flower still life
Proceeds : 5.200 €