A basket with flowers
Wilhelm Schütze Kaufbeuren 1840 - München 1898
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/canvas, 70,5 x 99,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Wilhelm Schütze, some rest., unframed. Mus.: Munich, Chemnitz, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Wilhelm Schütze: A basket with flowers
A basket with flowers
Proceeds : 1.000 €