The market near Cologne Cathedral
Luigi Kasimir Pettau 1881 - Wien 1962
Proceeds : 100 €
Colour etching, 26,5 x 32 cm, sign. and dat. in the plate Mai 1914.
Luigi Kasimir: The market near Cologne Cathedral
Proceeds : 100 €