The Alster near Poppenbuettel
Paul Lichtwark Lübeck 1872 - Hamburg
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/cardboard, 48 x 59 cm, sign. and dat. Paul Lichtwark 1919 lo. le. Lit: Th.-Becker, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Paul Lichtwark: The Alster near Poppenbuettel
The Alster near Poppenbuettel
Proceeds : 1.000 €