Paisage Antiguo
Antonio Máro Catacaos/Peru 1928
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil and gold paint/canvas, 149,5 x 140 cm, sign. lo. ri. MÁRO, titled on the frame, sign. and dat. 1986. Exh.: Venice, Sao Paulo, Havanna, ART Basel.
Antonio Máro: Paisage Antiguo
Paisage Antiguo
Proceeds : 1.200 €