A street scene
Paul Wunderlich Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010
Proceeds : 200 €
Lithograph, 50,7 x 41,6 cm, sign. and numb. 684/1000, stamped Matthieu Litho, CH, Cat. raisonné Jens Christian Jensen 672, unframed.
Paul Wunderlich: A street scene
A street scene
Proceeds : 200 €