King Gustav Adolf after the battle of Luetzen
Allan Egnell Stockholm 1884 - Stockholm 1960
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil/canvas, 90,5 x 121 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Allan Egnell 1908. Mus.: Stockholm, Lit.: Vollmer et.al.
Allan Egnell: King Gustav Adolf after the battle of Luetzen
Proceeds : 1.200 €