A rural landscape
Georges Viard Paris, vor 1810 - nach 1847
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/canvas, 32,5 x 41 cm, sign. lo. ri. Viard and dat. 1841, rest. Mus.: Orléans et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Georges Viard: A rural landscape
A rural landscape
Proceeds : 700 €