Children playing in the garden
Albert Gennadevich Zabagrin Kostroma 1936
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 60 x 90,5 cm, sign. lo. le. in Cyrillic A. Zabagrin and dat. 89, on the reverse titled in Cyrillic and Cyrillic label. Lit.: Bown, Russian and Soviet Painters.
Albert Gennadevich Zabagrin: Children playing in the garden
Proceeds : 1.100 €