A seated nude at the beach in Sylt
Franz Korwan Heinebach 1865 - Noé 1942
Proceeds : 2.200 €
Oil/panel, 32 x 48 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. F.Korwan Sylt 1910. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Franz Korwan: A seated nude at the beach in Sylt
Proceeds : 2.200 €