The river Elbe near Altona
Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/hard masonite, 30 x 40 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. A: Feser 1990.
Albert Feser: The river Elbe near Altona
The river Elbe near Altona
Proceeds : 500 €