A moonlit river landscape
Aert van der Neer, Nachfolge Amsterdam, um 1603 - Amsterdam 1677, follower
Proceeds : 1.700 €
Oil/panel, 44 x 61 cm, monogr. and dat. lo. le. AVDN 1638, rest. Lit.: Wurzbach, Thieme-Becker, Bénezit et.al.
Aert van der Neer, Nachfolge: A moonlit river landscape
A moonlit river landscape
Proceeds : 1.700 €