A signed poster: 45 Linoléums Gravés
Pablo Picasso Malaga 1881 - Mougins 1973
Proceeds : 700 €
Colour lithograph, 63 x 49 cm, sign. lo. ri. Picasso, unframed. Exhibition poster, edition of 1800, Mourlot, Paris 1960.
Pablo Picasso: A signed poster: 45 Linoléums Gravés
Proceeds : 700 €