The harbour in Murmansk
Toros Vartanovich Vizirian Ashkhabad 1911
Proceeds : 2.100 €
Oil/canvas, 80 x 135 cm, sign. lo. ri. in Cyrillic and dat. T.B. Viziryan 1969, titled on the reverse, craquelé. Lit.: Bown 'Russian and Soviet painters'.
Toros Vartanovich Vizirian: The harbour in Murmansk
The harbour in Murmansk
Proceeds : 2.100 €