Lido
Friedrich Preller d. J. Weimar 1838 - Dresden 1901
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/panel, 15,5 x 23,5 cm, monogr. lo. le. and dat. P. 1900, titled Lide, on the reverse label Windsor & Newton. Mus.: Erfurt, Leipzig, Breslau et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Friedrich Preller d. J.: Lido
Lido
Proceeds : 600 €