A town on the Adriatic coast
Eugéne (Jewgenij) Konopatzky Luzk um 1880
Proceeds : 3.500 €
Oil/panel, 36 x 56,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Eugéne Konopatzky Rovinij 1927. Lit.: Vollmer, Bown 'Russian and Soviet painters'.
Eugéne (Jewgenij) Konopatzky: A town on the Adriatic coast
A town on the Adriatic coast
Proceeds : 3.500 €