A Dutch city on a river
Jan Michiel Ruyten Antwerpen 1813 - Antwerpen 1881
Proceeds : 13.600 €
Oil/panel, 50 x 64,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. J. Ruyten 1845, min. soiled. Theme see Boettcher 3 and 4.
Jan Michiel Ruyten: A Dutch city on a river
A Dutch city on a river
Proceeds : 13.600 €