A village street
Rudolf Höckner Wolkenstein 1864 - Bad Mergentheim 1942
Proceeds : 3.100 €
Oil/cardboard, 35,5 x 49,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. R. Höckner 1932, on the reverse, label of the Galerie Commeter, Hamburg.
Rudolf Höckner: A village street
A village street
Proceeds : 3.100 €