Steamers and boats on a river
Theodor Hagen Düsseldorf 1842 - Weimar 1919
Proceeds : 1.400 €
Oil/canvas, 36,5 x 49 cm, sign. lo. ri. Th. Hagen, rest.
Theodor Hagen: Steamers and boats on a river
Steamers and boats on a river
Proceeds : 1.400 €