A kiss with love
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff Rottluff 1884 - Berlin 1976
Proceeds : 6.200 €
Woodcut, 50 x 39 cm, sign. lo. ri. S. Rottluff, dat. 1918. min. tanned.
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff: A kiss with love
A kiss with love
Proceeds : 6.200 €