A town house in Hamburg
Valentin Ruths Hamburg 1825 - Hamburg 1905
Proceeds : 600 €
Watercolour, 30 x 43,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Val. Ruths 1889. Mus.: Berlin, Bremen, Breslau, Flensburg, Hamburg, Kiel et.al., Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Valentin Ruths: A town house in Hamburg
A town house in Hamburg
Proceeds : 600 €