A farmer's cottage
Heinrich Blunck-Heikendorf Kiel 1891 - Kiel 1963
Proceeds : 5.800 €
Oil/cardboard, 44 x 53 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Blunck, on the reverse sign. and dat. 21, titled. Lit.: Vollmer, Dreßler.
Heinrich Blunck-Heikendorf: A farmer's cottage
A farmer's cottage
Proceeds : 5.800 €