Abstratction
Ernst Wilhelm Nay Berlin 1902 - Köln 1968
Proceeds : 1.900 €
Colour lithograph, 61 x 49 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. and dat. Nay 59, lo. le. no. 5/57, in the stone sign. and dat., unframed. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer et.al.
Ernst Wilhelm Nay: Abstratction
Abstratction
Proceeds : 1.900 €