A female act at the beach
Magnus Weidemann Hamburg 1880 - Keitum/Sylt 1967
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/cardboard, 60 x 40 cm, monogr. and dat. lo. ri. MW 1922. Mus.: Flensburg, Husum, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Magnus Weidemann: A female act at the beach
A female act at the beach
Proceeds : 1.500 €